12/1/2021»»Wednesday

Xbox Gamer Profile Search

12/1/2021

Experience the new generation of games and entertainment with Xbox. Explore consoles, new and old Xbox games and accessories to start or add to your collection. Show off your PSN, Xbox Live, Steam, and Origin activity from multiple gamertags on a single card! Our gamercards are completely free and can highlight up to three platforms on a single card, with a combination of your choosing.

  1. Xbox Gamer Profile Search By Name
  2. Xbox Gamer Profile Search Free
  3. Free Xbox Live Profiles
Xbox live

Xbox Gamer Profile Search By Name

Xbox gamer profile search engines

Xbox Gamer Profile Search Free

Ranking #Xbox Live Gamertag
1smrnov87,7802,652,4092,7315,308,365
2RedmptionDenied73,4052,447,3551,9714,178,651
3Stallion8377,9652,164,3751,5283,847,256
4Celtic Force68,3192,067,1152,2293,545,335
5Remeki41,8891,056,2651,0963,451,507
6jimmyhova64,6312,154,0981,8483,354,201
7Dallasthedude59,3871,777,2961,7983,337,900
8UnawareBoss58,2731,742,4561,5583,211,825
9romaneconti33,611982,9659233,042,492
10Chris mad man29,109697,3808023,026,712
11Oriole268253,5251,528,5289632,993,089
12Pigimus Prime67,2032,263,9501,4352,948,067
13Kage no Hado36,717952,0108312,892,851
14lucas198752,8781,726,8361,8502,886,931
15ChaosSlayerX18757,5741,828,4551,6122,886,318
16Ow Nitram50,9461,629,4851,4762,873,910
17chadilacchavez42,9241,085,1451,1282,864,799
18DarkAlex355032,750770,190712,859,756
19Vitiated134,493850,0358282,855,676
20x iTz CaRn4gE x40,7681,142,1719812,850,112
21Teta Booster30,054667,5108122,825,767
22Casino8363,8992,133,1401,1232,817,553
23pandaman10535,195916,5051,0142,814,488
24IVANGONZALEZ36030,106696,8058542,806,081
25Sangriaz58,2831,999,0001,9202,780,538
26AP 8T840,8871,130,5201,1242,778,029
27Tendoman7745,3671,360,1211,1762,774,795
28K4rn4ge39,7971,118,0791,0562,771,292
29Franco 4 127hrs46,9271,565,4081,5612,766,041
30Emerald Axer41,5241,267,0081,1332,752,882
31gomuhimo RSC49,3031,737,2801,6152,709,130
32ThreeManager637,7221,239,3991,3242,704,802
33SiegfriedX50,8671,887,1951,7102,702,711
34Clad master43,0741,314,7301,0752,649,016
35Terrin46,9341,343,6531,5502,638,659
36BwF SmokeBudnSF44,0921,245,5401,1922,618,872
37Arkham807630,728914,7708902,617,056
38Markyshizzle30,966816,9087102,585,924
39red tanuki61,1621,974,7751,5182,562,602
40MANIAN 3D42,7811,230,2831,0102,549,549
41Alwindb33,508968,9711,1722,548,359
42Grobanite36,4821,028,2351,0942,545,036
43Spawnycher63,1362,049,5847942,543,269
44Dwaggienite49,4831,694,9081,9042,515,739
45Rand al Thor 1946,6631,282,0651,0172,515,408
46ALADIA36,9801,001,1101,2182,480,826
47True Marvellous55,0441,813,5631,4802,479,061
48The Dauntless63,6831,632,8156392,470,908
49o EcLiipzE39,4121,116,6507872,446,261
50Zizou03032,280802,3008002,420,694

Free Xbox Live Profiles

  • What is xboxclips.co?

    xboxclips.co is a 3rd party website that is not affiliated with Xbox or Microsoft, but uses their API to access data like xbox clips, screenshots, etc.

  • What are Xbox clips?

    Xbox clips are videos recorded on your Xbox One or Xbox Scarlett which range in length from 30 seconds to 10 minutes and 720p to 4k

  • How do I record an Xbox clip?

    To record an Xbox clip, press the guide button, then press “X”

  • Why should I record Xbox clips?

    Capture your best gaming moments with an epic xbox clip or screenshot!

  • Where are my Xbox clips?

    Xbox clips can be either stored locally on your Xbox One hard drive or you can store them on an externalhard drive. The clips are also uploaded to Xbox Live and then made available here on xboxclips

  • Do I need to have Xbox Live Gold membership?

    Yes

  • How do I share my Xbox clips on Twitter?

    To share your Xbox clips on Twitter, search your gamertag on xboxclips, find the clip or screenshot that you like, then click the Twitter Logo beside/below the content!

  • How do I share my Xbox clips on YouTube?

    After you record your Xbox clip on your Xbox One and it uploads to Xbox Live, go to xboxclips and download your clip. Next go toyoutube.com, sign in and upload that file.

  • How do I share my Xbox clips on Instagram?

    Share Xbox clips and Xbox screenshots to Instagram by downloading them from xboxclips on your phone, then upload in the Instagram app.

  • How do I share my Xbox clips on Facebook?

    To share Xbox clips on Facebook, search your gamertag on xboxclips, find the clip or screenshot that youlike, then click the Facebook Logo beside/below the content!

  • How do I share my Xbox clips on Reddit?

    To share Xbox clips on Reddit, search your gamertag on xboxclips, find the clip or screenshot that youlike, then click the Reddit Logo beside/below the content!

  • How do I upload Xbox clips on Twitch?

    To upload Xbox clips to Twitch you will need to record your clip on Xbox One, find it on xboxclips,download your clip, and then navigate to twitch.com. From there, login and go to to the video producer section andupload your clip.

  • How can I share my Xbox clips with friends?

    To share your Xbox clips or screenshots with friends, the easiest way is to findyour clip on xboxclips, then just copy and paste the link in the top of your browser!

  • How do I download Xbox clips on my computer?

    Go to xboxclips on your computer, search your gamertag, find the Xbox clip or screenshot you want, and click the download button.

  • How do I make a gif from Xbox clips?

    Search your gamertag on xboxclips, find your Xbox clip or screenshot you want to turn into a gif, then use our Gif creator button!

  • How do I adjust the Xbox clips settings?

    Use the settings on your Xbox One console.

  • How do I delete an Xbox clip?

    To delete an Xbox clip, use your Xbox One or wait for 30 days as they expire automatically if not viewed at least once on Xbox Live.

  • How do I record Xbox clips in HD?

    Use the settings on your Xbox One console to record Xbox clips in 720p, 1080p or even 4k.

  • Why are my Xbox game clips not recording?

    Good question... could be a glitch, or out of storage, or not a Gold member.

  • How do I upload an Xbox clip?

    Once you record an Xbox clip, your clip will be saved on an internal or external hard drive depending onyour settings configuration. There is no need to upload it anywhere as the clip will automatically beaccessible by xboxclips.

  • Are Xbox recordings the same as Xbox clips?

    Yes.

  • How many Xbox clips can I record?

    A lot. Go crazy making xbox game videos!

  • How do I record longer Xbox clips?

    Use Xbox One console settings.

  • How do I download Xbox clips on iPhone or iOS?

    We recommend you use this app on iOS: Gamer DVR

  • How do I download Xbox clips on Android?

    We recommend you use this app on Android: Gamer DVR

  • How do I download someone else's Xbox clips?

    Just search for their gamertag on xboxclips and view, download, and share anyone's xbox game videos or screenshots.

  • Where can I find Fortnite xbox clips?

    On our website :)

  • Where can I find Apex Legends xbox clips?

    xboxclips.co

  • Where can I find Pubg xbox clips?

    Here, silly!